Unsere Mitarbeiter in Horneburg

Abteilung Steildach

Meglin, Nadine - Leitung

Meglin, Nadine - Leitung

Kirschner, Heiko

Kirschner, Heiko

Martens, Beke

Martens, Beke

Schult, Marco

Schult, Marco

Ziebarth, Dorte

Ziebarth, Dorte

Abteilung Flachdach

Matthees, Ingo - Leitung

Matthees, Ingo - Leitung

Ehlers, Maike

Ehlers, Maike

Fritz, Kevin

Fritz, Kevin

Pott, Florian

Pott, Florian

Razma, Tom

Razma, Tom

Viedts, Dirk

Viedts, Dirk

Abteilung Dach und Fassade

Willert, Falco - Leitung

Willert, Falco - Leitung

Kürten, David

Kürten, David

Pape, Jana

Pape, Jana

Peimann, Mathias

Peimann, Mathias

Steinke, Christian

Steinke, Christian

Abteilung Innenausbau

Reimers, Christian - Leitung

Reimers, Christian - Leitung

Bolz, Bjarne

Bolz, Bjarne

de Waal, Annika

de Waal, Annika

Pettirsch, Sarah

Pettirsch, Sarah

Abteilung Photovoltaik

Meglin, Nadine - Leitung

Meglin, Nadine - Leitung

Dehning, Leonie

Dehning, Leonie

Fritz, Kevin

Fritz, Kevin

Steinke, Christian

Steinke, Christian

Vertriebsunterstützung

Ehlers, Maike

Ehlers, Maike

Fuhrmanski, Alexandra

Fuhrmanski, Alexandra

Kirchenbaur, Martina

Kirchenbaur, Martina

Außendienst

Abteilung Disposition

Kurpiewski, Lukasz

Kurpiewski, Lukasz

Meretz, Rainer

Meretz, Rainer

Abteilung Lager

Weseloh, Timo - Leitung

Weseloh, Timo - Leitung

Gehrmann, Maximilian

Gehrmann, Maximilian

Gütersloh, Malte

Gütersloh, Malte

Kubin, Marcus

Kubin, Marcus

Steurer, Alexander

Steurer, Alexander

Thomforde, Peter-Michael

Thomforde, Peter-Michael

Schrefer, Sergej - Leitung

Schrefer, Sergej - Leitung

Batsile, Phenyo

Batsile, Phenyo

Böhme, Tim

Böhme, Tim

Jesgarsch, Kim

Jesgarsch, Kim

Teetz, Thomas

Teetz, Thomas

Abteilung Fuhrpark

Cordes, Jens

Cordes, Jens

Cordes, Ralf

Cordes, Ralf

Deppe, Robert

Deppe, Robert

Friedrichs, Frank-Alexander

Friedrichs, Frank-Alexander

Grothe, Thomas

Grothe, Thomas

Janke, Olaf

Janke, Olaf

Krabiell, Dietmar

Krabiell, Dietmar

Kunert, Jörg

Kunert, Jörg

Kutzowitz, Michael

Kutzowitz, Michael

Lenth, Martin

Lenth, Martin

von Loh, Thomas

von Loh, Thomas

Matthes, Holger

Matthes, Holger

Mucha, Dieter

Mucha, Dieter

Müller, Mario

Müller, Mario

Nowak, Harald

Nowak, Harald

Reichert, Juliane

Reichert, Juliane

Senst, Bernd

Senst, Bernd

Wachs, Sascha

Wachs, Sascha

Weil, Jens

Weil, Jens

Unsere Auszubildenden

Kilic, Delal

Kilic, Delal

Kutzowitz, Steven

Kutzowitz, Steven

Meyn, Lukas

Meyn, Lukas

Moller, Dean

Moller, Dean

Schomacker, Marlon

Schomacker, Marlon

Schwampe, Len

Schwampe, Len

Wilkens, Jana

Wilkens, Jana